Michigan District Sections (As of March 2017)
Section 1:
Auburn Hills – Danny Johnston
Detroit – Dale Brooks
Detroit – James Guerrero
Detroit – Joseph Guinta
Ferndale – David McCool
Lake Orion – Alex Marquez
Mt. Clemens – G. W. Hall
Roseville – David McCool
Sterling Heights – Harold Hoffman
Troy – Marvin Walker
Warren – Daniel Toral
 
Section 2:
Ann Arbor – Brian Jones
Brooklyn – Joseph Romero
Detroit – Ken Foreman
Detroit – Lance Pittman
Hartland – Sherman Williams
Howell – Michael J. Brown
Jackson – Daniel Strouss, Aaron Strouss
Jackson – Scott Eberle
Keego Harbor – Marvin Arnold
Livonia – Anthony Harper
Plymouth – Scott Sistrunk
Ypsilanti – Lowell Dunning
 
Section 3:
Adrian – Gregory Doan
Clinton – Tim Richmond
Dearborn – Nathan Hayes
Flat Rock – Gary Cook
Garden City – Chris Smothers
Monroe – Bruce Leaman
Monroe – Tim Richmond
Taylor – Mark Dunlap
Wayne – Art Wilson
Ypsilanti – Nate Nix
 
Section 4:
Albion – David Trammell
Battle Creek – Keith Rodriguez
Battle Creek – Mark Hopper
Charlotte – John M. Colegrove
Coldwater – Jeffery Waid
Dewitt – Anthony Spagnuolo
East Lansing – Gary Gauthier
Grand Ledge – David Stephens
Lansing – Kent Bolinger
Lansing – David Stephens
Owosso – Joey McKinnies
 
Section 5:
Benton Harbor – Michael McKinnies
Bridgman – David Coban Sr.
Decatur – Jack Midkiff
Dowagiac – Casey Helmuth
Kalamazoo – George Pace
Niles – Carl Adams
Oshtemo – Greg Stepp
Paw Paw – Steve Green
Portage – Dwaine Chapdelaine
South Haven – Phillip Haner
Sturgis – Brian Bowen
                               
Section 6:
Flint – Bryan Spooner
Flint – David Rouleau
Flint – Jason McGhee
Flint – John McKenney Sr.
Flint – Tim McKinnies
Imlay City – Joseph Carpenter
Lapeer – Anthony Kinsler Jr.
Marlette – Mary Dupre
Mt. Morris – Steve Well
Port Huron – Antonio Velez
Port Huron – Bobby Bishop
Swartz Creek – Jerry Stoner
 
Section 7:
Alpena – Jeff Wilkey
Bad Axe – Michael Lynch
Birch Run/Saginaw – Kevin Leaman
Gaylord – Wayne Hammonds
Midland – Michael Parsons
Mt. Pleasant – Eric Krupp
Oscoda – Stephen Goss
Pinconning – Paul Rabich
Sanford – Richard Fairfield
Standish – Jeffery Taylor
 
Section 8:
Big Rapids – Kevin Yeager
Cadillac – Andrew Kauffman
Cedar Springs – Dana Bryan
Fremont – Neal Tedford    
Grand Rapids – Craig Kleiman
Grand Rapids – James Guerrero
Grand Rapids – Steve Green
Kentwood – Jay Jones
Traverse City – Kevin Willis
Wyoming – Jose Alonzo
 
Section 9:
Egleston Township – Marvin LaNore
Fennville – Salomon Lopez
Freesoil  – Ray Haner
Holland – Doug Wright
Holland – Salomon Lopez
Ludington – Earl Carrier
Manistee – Alto Goodspeed
Montague – Brian England
Muskegon – Frank Zenobia III
Muskegon – Ronald Prather
 
Section 10:
Crystal Falls – Mark Ross
Escanaba – David Shaffer, Rob Childress
Gladstone – William Langston
Hancock – Thomas Griffin III
Iron Mountain – William Langston
L'Anse – William Langston
Marquette – Jared May
Saulte Ste Marie – Jim Colegrove